FCA Logo

2017-2018 FCA Cadet Circuit Women's Sabre Ranking

Calculated November 16, 2017 11:53 AM

The best 3 of 3 competitions plus championships are used to compute rank
Born in 2001 or later
Tournaments
No. Name Venue Nation Class Discipline Coef.   Date
1. Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama Japan JPN Cadets Women's Sabre 0.5   19/08/2017
2. Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Sydney Australia AUS Cadets Women's Sabre 0.5   02/09/2017
3. Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok Thailand THA Cadets Women's Sabre 1.0   09/09/2017
4. Asian Junior and Cadet Fencing Championships Korat Thailand THA Cadets Women's Sabre 1.0 rolling 25/02/2017
Athletes
Rank Pts. Name Nat.YoB 1234
1. 68.0 MA Ho Chee Hong Kong HKG 2001
16 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 1
--
32 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 1
20 Asian Junior and Cadet Fencing Championships Korat
Place 3
2. 53.0 MAN Ngai See Moriah Hong Kong HKG 2001
13 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 2
--
26 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 2
14 Asian Junior and Cadet Fencing Championships Korat
Place 6
3. 30.0 TAN Christine Kai Li Singapore SGP 2002
10 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 3
--
20 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 3
--
4. 28.0 DAYIBEKOVA Zaynab Uzbekistan UZB 2002 -- --
20 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 3
8 Asian Junior and Cadet Fencing Championships Korat
Place 11
5. 28.0 SHEN Yenling Sarah Hong Kong HKG 2001
8 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 5
--
16 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 5
4 Asian Junior and Cadet Fencing Championships Korat
Place 21
6. 24.0 LEUNG Lok Man Laren Hong Kong HKG 2002
10 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 3
--
14 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 6
--
7. 21.0 KURODA Honoka Japan JPN 2001
5 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 8
16 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Sydney
Place 1
-- --
8. 20.0 HELY Alexandra Australia AUS 2001 --
8 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Sydney
Place 5
12 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 7
--
9. 19.0 SHEN Wenhan Australia AUS 2004 --
10 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Sydney
Place 3
9 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 12
--
10. 16.0 NAKANIWA Maiya Japan JPN 2001
3 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 17
13 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Sydney
Place 2
-- --
11. 14.0 ISMOILOVA Sevinch Uzbekistan UZB 2001 -- --
10 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 8
4 Asian Junior and Cadet Fencing Championships Korat
Place 31
12. 13.0 VASILEVA Veronika Australia AUS 2005 --
7 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Sydney
Place 6
6 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 17
--
13. 13.0 PHOKAEW Tonkhaw Thailand THA 2002 -- --
9 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 11
4 Asian Junior and Cadet Fencing Championships Korat
Place 25
14. 12.5 LOO Heidi Singapore SGP 2003
4.5 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 11
--
8 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 16
--
15. 12.0 FUKUDA Hibiki Japan JPN 2001
2 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 25
10 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Sydney
Place 3
-- --
16. 12.0 LOH Alexis Singapore SGP 2002
4 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 14
--
8 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 14
--
17. 10.0 WU YU-TUNG Taiwan TPE 2001 -- -- --
10 Asian Junior and Cadet Fencing Championships Korat
Place 8
18. 10.0 YAMAZAKI Hinano Japan JPN 2005
2 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 32
--
8 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 15
--
19. 10.0 BOONLANG Raweelak Thailand THA 2003 -- --
6 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 19
4 Asian Junior and Cadet Fencing Championships Korat
Place 32
20. 9.0 NAGASAKI Shoko Japan JPN 2003 -- --
9 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 9
--
21. 9.0 ALARCON ANDREA MARIE Philippines PHI 2001 -- --
9 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 10
--
22. 9.0 CHENG Lok Yan Hong Kong HKG 2004
3 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 18
--
6 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 18
--
23. 9.0 CHONG Calista Singapore SGP 2003
3 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 19
--
6 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 22
--
24. 8.0 NAKHIPBEK Zhadyra Kazakhstan KAZ 2001 -- -- --
8 Asian Junior and Cadet Fencing Championships Korat
Place 12
25. 8.0 PUTO Pimnares Thailand THA 2001 -- --
8 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 13
--
26. 7.0 OZAKI Seri Japan JPN 2002
7 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 6
-- -- --
27. 7.0 YAMAGUCHI Suzuna Japan JPN 2001
2 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 28
5 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Sydney
Place 8
-- --
28. 6.0 FUKUTANI Yumika Japan JPN 2001 --
6 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Sydney
Place 7
-- --
28. 6.0 ISHIBASHI Saki Japan JPN 2001
6 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 7
-- -- --
30. 6.0 TOGAYMURODOVA Shakhnoza Uzbekistan UZB 2002 -- --
6 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 20
--
31. 6.0 RAO JING HUI Malaysia MAS 2003 -- --
6 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 21
--
32. 6.0 KAUR Jagmeet India IND 2001 -- --
6 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 23
0 Asian Junior and Cadet Fencing Championships Korat
Place 41
33. 4.5 LAO Wai Yuen Hong Kong HKG 2001
4.5 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 9
-- -- --
34. 4.5 KOH Jean Singapore SGP 2003
4.5 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 10
-- -- --
34. 4.5 MEKERTICHIAN Sophia Australia AUS 2003 --
4.5 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Sydney
Place 10
-- --
36. 4.5 KWOK Yan Kei Hong Kong HKG 2003
4.5 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 12
-- -- --
37. 4.0 WONG Yuen Kiu Hong Kong HKG 2002
4 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 13
-- -- --
38. 4.0 UMEKITA Mei Japan JPN 2001
4 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 15
-- -- --
39. 4.0 TAKAHASHI Chirika Japan JPN 2002
4 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 16
-- -- --
40. 4.0 SMIRNOVA Anastassiya Kazakhstan KAZ 2001 -- -- --
4 Asian Junior and Cadet Fencing Championships Korat
Place 17
41. 4.0 STEPHANIE Jen Taiwan TPE 2002 -- -- --
4 Asian Junior and Cadet Fencing Championships Korat
Place 23
42. 4.0 SHAMPILOVA Inabat Kazakhstan KAZ 2001 -- -- --
4 Asian Junior and Cadet Fencing Championships Korat
Place 24
43. 4.0 FUJIWARA Yui Japan JPN 2003 -- --
4 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 25
--
44. 4.0 KAUR JASMINE India IND 2001 -- --
4 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 26
0 Asian Junior and Cadet Fencing Championships Korat
Place 35
45. 4.0 POON Stephanie Joyce Hong Kong HKG 2002
2 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 26
--
2 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 40
--
46. 4.0 ONGPIPATTANAKUL Virin Thailand THA 2003 -- --
4 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 27
--
47. 4.0 PHUNG Thi Khanh Linh Vietnam VIE 2001 -- -- --
4 Asian Junior and Cadet Fencing Championships Korat
Place 28
47. 4.0 PATTARAPUWADON Kanyaporn Thailand THA 2002 -- --
4 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 28
--
49. 4.0 MEKERTICHIAN Sophia Louise Australia AUS 2003 -- --
4 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 29
--
50. 4.0 MIYAUCHI Yui Japan JPN 2002 -- --
4 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 30
--
51. 4.0 KHUDAYBERGANOVA Sevila Uzbekistan UZB 2003 -- --
4 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 31
--
52. 4.0 CHUENRUDEEMOL Anna Thailand THA 2003 -- --
4 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 32
--
53. 3.0 KANEKO Yuina Japan JPN 2003
3 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 20
-- -- --
54. 3.0 TAM Yuen Ning Hong Kong HKG 2003
3 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 21
-- -- --
55. 3.0 SAKAI Sayuri Japan JPN 2001
3 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 22
-- -- --
56. 3.0 SATO Merushii Japan JPN 2002
3 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 23
-- -- --
57. 3.0 TANEDA Yuki Japan JPN 2001
3 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 24
-- -- --
58. 3.0 FUNG Madeleine Sum Yee Singapore SGP 2003
1 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 34
--
2 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 35
--
59. 2.0 OSHIMA Manami Japan JPN 2005
2 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 27
-- -- --
60. 2.0 AU Megan Cheok Tung Singapore SGP 2003
2 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 29
-- -- --
61. 2.0 TAKAHASHI Maharuko Japan JPN 2001
2 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 30
-- -- --
62. 2.0 HIRABAYASHI Nanako Japan JPN 2004
2 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 31
-- -- --
63. 2.0 CHEN YI China CHN 2001 -- --
2 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 33
--
64. 2.0 SAETHANG Methawi Thailand THA 2002 -- --
2 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 34
--
65. 2.0 WONGWISESSUK Chanya Thailand THA 2002 -- --
2 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 36
--
66. 2.0 HARIPOTTAWEKUL Ariyaporn Thailand THA 2002 -- --
2 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 37
--
67. 2.0 GOH SZE QI GERMAINE Singapore SGP 2003 -- --
2 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 38
--
68. 2.0 SANJAY SONAWANE ADITI India IND 2003 -- --
2 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 39
--
69. 2.0 TINGLE Alyssa Thailand THA 2004 -- --
2 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 41
--
70. 2.0 PITHAKDUANGKAMOL Poonyanuch Thailand THA 2003 -- --
2 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Bangkok
Place 42
--
71. 1.0 FUNG Shuk Man Hong Kong HKG 2002
1 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 33
-- -- --
72. 1.0 KANETAKA Seisa Japan JPN 2006
1 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 35
-- -- --
73. 1.0 LAU Cheuk Nam Cherry Hong Kong HKG 2004
1 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 36
-- -- --
74. 1.0 NISHIOKA Hitomi Japan JPN 2005
1 Asian Cadet Circuit - Saber Wakayama
Place 37
-- -- --
75. 0.0 HELY Alexandra Australia AUS 2001 -- -- --
0 Asian Junior and Cadet Fencing Championships Korat
Place 33
76. 0.0 MUNTHAVEESUB Punpatson Thailand THA 2001 -- -- --
0 Asian Junior and Cadet Fencing Championships Korat
Place 34
77. 0.0 MADHASEN Nila India IND 2001 -- -- --
0 Asian Junior and Cadet Fencing Championships Korat
Place 36
78. 0.0 RUMUAT DENISA S.J. Indonesia INA 2001 -- -- --
0 Asian Junior and Cadet Fencing Championships Korat
Place 40

In case of questions or discrepancies please address them to asianfencing@gmail.com